Grozs Aizvērt

Jūsu grozs ir tukšs

ATEA.LV
Valoda
Jauns klients
Cenas bez PVN

DIGITUS DN-81201 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

DIGITUS DN-81201 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Assmann - DIGITUS DN-81201

E-raksta nr.: DN-81201
Out of stock

Ielogoties