Grozs Aizvērt

Jūsu grozs ir tukšs

ATEA.LV
Valoda
Jauns klients
Cenas bez PVN

VALUE - Patch cable - MPO (M) to MPO (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - violet

VALUE - Patch cable - MPO (M) to MPO (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - violet

Secomp

E-raksta nr.: 21.99.1101
In stock (10)

Ielogoties